Session Two Cast Lists!

ONCE UPON A MATTRESS
Winnifred - Eden Ginsburg
Dauntless - Frank Bademci
Queen Aggravain - Pria McNeil
Lady Larken - Grace Freidman
Sir Harry - Colin Harte
King Sextimus - Max Gerecht
Minstrel - Eilidh Brady Jester - Cipa Frost Wizard - Lily Pond
                                      Princess #12 and others - Vivian Lukens
                                      Nightingale and others - Hillary Jacobs                                       Lady Merrill and others - Amara Beganny                                       Lady Lucille and others - Emma Benardete                                       Lady Rowena and others - Natalie deWolf Slomka
                                      Tech Camper Stage Manager - Jane Leff
 

 

PETER AND THE STARCATCHER
Lord Aster – Aidan Parker
Prentiss – Cece Amory
Smee/Greggors – Colby Storey
Molly – Franny Stroik
Slank – Lila Popell Mrs. Bumbrake – Lilly Sorkin
Black Stache – Lisa Bourne
Boy (Peter) – Lola Hagen
Alf – Luke Ferrari                                                    Ted – Sarah Henderson
 
SEW WHAT?
Parshall, the Emperor - Jack Phelan Ella, the Empress - Suzie Klemmer Tegan, their older daughter - Eleanor Moses
Verity, their younger daughter - Maya Rosefsky
The Spinners: Hayden - Gabriela Pereira
and Draper - Leah Beller
Clara, a journalist - Annabelle Hee
Julia, a retired Coast Guard Admiral Chief - Eden Pollock
Zia, Julia’s wife, an ophthalmologist - Susan Robinson-Cloete
                                           Kyle, son of Julia and Zia - Michael Karnaukh
 
PROMNADO
Will Brysson – Sebastian Wood Elana Hunter – Laila Perlman Luke Macalester – Sean Rosenblatt
Zach Trumble – Agostino Atallah
Brooke Banner – Kelly McMahon
Addie Hammersmith – Ari Shenkman
Diane Winters – Kearstyn Fair
J. Anderson – Morgan Wallace
Principal Nolton – Michaela Bisson
                                  Tabitha Brysson – Madysen Tippett
                                  Janna White – Lydia Brendel
                                  Melvin – Skyler McKenzie
                                  Angie – Liana Butler
                                 Music Camper/Composer – Fouad Dakwar
 
ANTIGONE
Messenger - Isaiah Wood Nurse - Wren Colwell Ismene - Charlotte Teplitz
Antigone - Larissa Guerrini-Maraldi
Haemon - Christian Canella
Guard - Joseph Lawton Creon - Charlotte Schultz Assistant Director – Marianna Zieve-Cohen
 
TECH CAMPERS
Liam Benten Lily Fittinghoff
David Fitzpatrick
Ariel Hogan
Noah Rubin